Snow & Ice Issue Archived

170 Fletcher Circle Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47925
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3354193

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

CURBING PUSHED INTO THE LAWN

also asked...
Q. What type of condition exists?
A. Plow Damage
Q. Please provide a photo if possible
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.