Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

1321 Via Santiago Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3354985

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recliner and other trash placed in driveway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.