Illegal Dumping Archived

545 46th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492723362944

Reporter

Civic Points: 4105
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3355168

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726815

Tagged:

trash

Description

Clothing, furniture. Same junk as last report, now with even more stuff! Was marked closed by dpw without actual cleanup.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.