Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

130 Lexington Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Scf  20170421 091803 1696910621

Reporter

Civic Points: 9595
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3355422

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 tires and debris


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank