Illegal Dumping Archived

1921 Marin Way Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11050

Issue ID:

3355680

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Rancho San Antonio

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726822

Tagged:

trash

Description

yet another mattress


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...