Illegal Dumping Archived

5006 Fairfax Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492660939348

Reporter

Civic Points: 1625
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3355694

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Fairfax

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726825

Description

Someone dumped this cart on the sidewalk. Please get rid of it before it attracts additional blight.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.