Illegal Dumping Archived

3521 Maybelle Ave Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3355731

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Laurel

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726830

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegally dumped chair and toilet seats in front of 3521 Maybelle Avenue. This is a constant hot spot for illegal dumping.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...