Illegal Dumping Open

700-722 Washington Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170421 074631 585588641344646647

Reporter

Civic Points: 140
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3355754

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726833

Tagged:

trash

Description

This empty lot is full of garbage


3 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Tao (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank