Sanitation Department Archived

2421 1st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150835

Issue ID:

3355850

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

40 times

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...