Sanitation Department Archived

218 24th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Scf  20170421 1120491832264617

Reporter

Civic Points: 112130
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3355886

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.