Illegal Dumping Archived

3032 Irwin St Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1492788349337

Reporter

Civic Points: 16985
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3355891

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned shopping cart on Irwin at PG&E access


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Vince M., Grounds Section (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.