Sanitation Department Archived

5637 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Carpet

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3355926

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Carpet and carpet pads illegally dumped in alley within the last several days.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.