Sanitation Department Archived

233 22nd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 138595
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3355972

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

5 times

Reported:

on

Description

Brush in alley

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.