Overgrown Lots Buksan

3329 Hanes Ave Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3355985

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Tiningnan:

535 beses

Lugar:

Edgewood

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

overgrowth, blighted property

Deskripsyon

Yard is approaching two feet (2') of grass and weeds. Especially in the back yard. We have called into Code Enforcement several times and left messages but have not received a response. An elderly citizen is concerned about this issue.


1 Komento

  • K (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video