Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1815 Sw 2nd St Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3355996

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

114 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

64207

Service Request ID:

64188

Description

Blue garage on alley behind house is in disrepair.
Roof is caving in
weeds in back yard on alley
Also next house east has back yard issues to


10 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.