Pothole Archived

Park Boulevard Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3725
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3356000

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Oakmore

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726851

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

2 medium large potholes west bound on Park just before signal stop. Please fix


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Closed City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.