Graffiti Archived

1101-1239 E 8th St Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 72895
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3356020

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

727493

Service Request ID:

726857

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Lots of tags on this stretch of e8th - specifically the low wall on the side of the road with the rail yard.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.