Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

2680 Marlborough Avenue Redwood City, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3356253

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

358 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Large TV dumped on the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
A. No

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.