Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

700-798 W 30th St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3357529

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out in the middle of the block (at intersection with the alley)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.