Animal - Dead Animal Archived

57 Wigglesworth St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3485

Issue ID:

3357541

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead possum between two parked cars near curb in front of 55/57 wigglesworth


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.