Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2922 Noble Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3357899

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333212

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture clothes and trash in alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.