Preso in atto da: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Riconosciuto

4301-4341 Coliseum Way Oakland, CA 94601, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 705

ID problema:

335845

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Visualizzato:

1607 ore

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

439695

Taggato:

pothole

Descrizione

Large pothole in right lane. Is causing people to swerve fully into left lane to avoid it.


1 Commento

  • Riconosciuto City of Oakland (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.