Trash & Debris not in the street Open

1017 Parkdale Avenue Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3358527

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

872 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Many large household items in yard for several months & year +.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...