Other Archived

1004 North Federal Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3358877

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

230 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Business moved


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.