Codes Compliance Archived

3235-16 Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3359271

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

278 times

Reported:

on

Description

This house is a constant violator and his been turned in numerous times for yard parking. Time for the city to hire a code official how can deal with these violators once and for all.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.