Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Tree limbs and brush Acknowledged

311 Cleveland Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3359918

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333238

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree limbs and brush on side of street in front of 311 Cleveland need to be picked up.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.