Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

100 W. Brookland Park Blvd. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3360054

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

251 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333240

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can on the corner is overflowing and the plastic liner needs replacing.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.