Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

107 Boulcolofloygrov-A Alley Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3360371

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333250

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The potholes behind the buildings on the west side of Boulevard between Floyd and Grove make this alley nearly impassable for anything smaller than an SUV or Truck.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.