Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

422 45th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3360381

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

175 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Badly cracked curb needs repair.

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 501 45th ave ne
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed mklink (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.