Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

3812 Hawthorne Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3360389

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

214 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333251

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Bamboo, tree limbs, and debris at curbside. Could you remove this debris for us? Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.