Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property Archived

307 16th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3360651

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Occupied Property

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

high grass high bushes lot of weeds front yard and back yard piles of sticks back hard occupied house some left from last fall clean up never did then ...


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.