Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

511 Northside Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3360733

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

2316 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333266

Tagged:

trash

Description

behind 511 Northside Ave. trash is blocking the alley bewteen Arnold ave and Northside Ave
near Richmond Henrico Turnpike
Matresses, Tv, bags of trash,

Ms. Woolfolk
8043295842

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.