Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

4506 Kelnor Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65280

Issue ID:

3361683

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

619 times

Neighborhood:

McGuire Manor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333302

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa and tables located in the drive way

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.