Acknowledged by: Narberth Borough, PA

Trash Acknowledged

507 N Wynnewood Ave Narberth, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3363296

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Trash

Viewed:

654 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported:

on

Description

Trash collectors took, large trash container, filled with grass and weeds. They must have put the whole container in the truck. They left other leaf bags, but took the whole container.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.