Potholes and Street Defects Archived

3856 24th Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3363349

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

836 times

Neighborhood:

Noe Valley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7079121

Tagged:

pothole

Description

At 3856 24th Street there is a pothole in the roadway that needs to be filled in.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Pavement Defect (Pothole)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.