Potholes and Street Defects Archived

1380 9th Avenue San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3363350

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

679 times

Neighborhood:

Inner Sunset

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7079129

Tagged:

pothole

Description

At 1380 9th Avenue there is a pothole in the roadway that needs to be filled in.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Pavement Defect (Pothole)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.