Illegal Dumping Archived

500 - 600 Whalley Ave Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3363669

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1162 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal bulk pile in front of house on east bound side of Whalley near Hobart.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.