Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

201 Poe Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 375

Issue ID:

3364008

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

the street (post) lamp at our driveway has been flickering off & on for several months and last night it was completely out/off


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.