Roadway Marking Installation Archived

601-609 Franklin St Ne Washington, DC 20017, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3364475

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Striping / Markings

Viewed:

489 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00208658

Description

Please repair and replace damaged pedestrian safety crossing device.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Edgewooder (Registered User)

  • Mike (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.