Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

3707 Edgewood Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3365213

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

342 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333398

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs and scrap wood need to be picked up in the back alley behind 3707 Edgewood.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.