Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Archiviert

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

3365666

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorie:

Illegal Dumping

Angesehen:

76 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

North Stonehurst

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

727697

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.