Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other: Other City Services Acknowledged

10501-10599 Foothill Boulevard Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3365790

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Foothill Square

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

727728

Description

Tall grass and weeds.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.