Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

827 28th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3366160

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

728302

Service Request ID:

727776

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped by driver of white minivan license plate #4CAM022


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • ChrisR (Registered User)

  • mrasche (Registered User)

  • Reopened mrasche (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.