Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

3505 Montrose Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3366304

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

402 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333417

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bulk item in the back alley.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.