Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Признана

477-499 Us-29 Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Репортер

Civic Points: 1980

Issue ID:

3366322

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Blocked sidewalk on busy Scott Blvd.


3 Comment

  • Decatur Public Works - M Hirose (Verified Official)

  • RL (Registered User)

  • Признана Decatur Public Works - T Kemp (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.