Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

7695 Ryefield Drive Sandy Springs, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3366457

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

2103 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-023894

Description

Inoperable cars

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Junk Vehicle

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.