Uppmärksammad av: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Godkänd

3317 Woodrow Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

3366877

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333456

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requesting pick up of :Sofa and cabinet. Located in the back alley behind property

också frågat...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.