Inacknowledge ni: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Kinilala

2701 North Ave Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3366906

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Tiningnan:

98 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

333462

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Mattress and old lumber

ay nagtanong din...
T. What type of pickup is this?
S. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video