Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

1913 Broadrock Blvd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7705

Issue ID:

3367040

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1579 times

Neighborhood:

Hickory Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333474

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pick up a stuff that was placed in the front of this address. There's boxes, t.v.'s, toys, etc. This is an eyesore and needs to be picked up asap

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.