Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

1802 Fenton Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3367128

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333477

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs and brush need to be picked up in the alley of 1802 Fenton Street, RVA 23231

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.